Free MP3 Download

Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum

Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum #1
Click image to play video, right click to save image. (Image via youtube.com)
Music Details
TitleWheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum
MP3 Size42.2 MB (estimated)
Duration42:12
Views2.3M
Sourceyoutu.be/dG2haIEZd8E
Description

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►[[link stripped - click to show]]
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
[[link stripped]]

LBB TV:
[[link stripped]]

LBB and friends:
[[link stripped]]

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
[[link stripped]]

ABC song:
[[link stripped]]

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

Mommy puts the car seat on the bus seat
On the bus seat. On the bus seat
Mommy puts the car seat on the bus seat
All through the town

Now it's time to buckle seatbelts
Buckle seatbelts. Buckle seatbelts
Now it's time to buckle seatbelts
All through the town

The baby on the bus goes wah wah wah
Wah wah wah. Wah wah wah
The baby on the bus goes wah wah wah
All through the town

The adults on the bus play peekaboo
Peekaboo. Peekaboo
The adults on the bus play peekaboo
All through the town

People on the bus they laugh laugh laugh
Laugh laugh laugh. Laugh laugh laugh
People on the bus they laugh laugh laugh
All through the town

A baby - whoops! - drops its toy
Drops its toy. Drops its toy
A baby - whoops! - drops its toy
All through the town

Here's your toy. Oh thank you
Oh thank you. Oh thank you!
Here's your toy. Oh thank you
All through the town

00:03 Wheels v18
02:11 Wheels v16
04:07 Wheels v17
06:03 Wheels v15
08:13 Wash Your Hands Song v2
09:44 Learn How To Get Dressed!
11:43 Little Baby Bum Party Song
13:15 London Bridge v2
14:37 Mary Had A Little Lamb v3
16:07 No I Don't Want To Eat That!
18:03 Laughing Baby
19:23 Feeling Better (Go Away Song)
21:20 Funny Funny Funny Song
23:16 Getting Dressed v2
24:44 Hide and Seek Song
26:21 I Love My Baby Song
28:15 Jack O Marble
30:03 Jump Jump Baby Dance
31:47 Colour Song
33:23 Bunnies Bunnies
34:56 Bye, Baby Bunting
36:31 Choo Choo Train
38:27 Colour Balloons
40:08 Colour Fish Song

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

CopyrightAll materials' copyright are belong to their respective owners and/or uploader. This video was uploaded by Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
LicenseLicensed under YouTube Standard License
Download as MP3
Download as MP4
Alternative
TagsWheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum, Download Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum, Download Video Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum, Download MP3 Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum, Download Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum episode terbaru, Wheels On The Bus - Part 18 | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum terbaru