Free MP3 Download

Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons

Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons #1
Click image to play video, right click to save image. (Image via youtube.com)
Music Details
TitleWheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons
MP3 Size33.2 MB (estimated)
Duration33:12
Views3.0M
Sourceyoutu.be/qnAmqoDLpAY
Description

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►[[link stripped - click to show]]
Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
[[link stripped]]

LBB TV:
[[link stripped]]

LBB and friends:
[[link stripped]]

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
[[link stripped]]

ABC song:
[[link stripped]]

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

00:04 Wheels On The Bus - Part 13
02:01 Things That Go Fast
03:36 Song About Trucks
05:05 Row Row Row Your Boat - Part 1
06:20 Wheels On The Bus - Part 12
08:18 Bus Song - Different Types of Buses!
09:55 Shapes Train Song - Part 2
11:29 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 2
12:44 Wheels On The Bus - Part 11
14:41 ABC Song In Outer Space
16:49 Song About Planes
18:22 Wheels On The Bus - Part 10
20:17 ABC Train Song
22:02 Mr Sun
23:46 Driving In My Car
25:14 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 3
27:05 Ten Little Buses
29:21 A Sailor Went To Sea
31:01 Wheels On The Bus - Part 9

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

CopyrightAll materials' copyright are belong to their respective owners and/or uploader. This video was uploaded by Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
LicenseLicensed under YouTube Standard License
Download as MP3
Download as MP4
Alternative
TagsWheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons, Download Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons, Download Video Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons, Download MP3 Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons, Download Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons episode terbaru, Wheels on The Bus | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids | Cartoons terbaru