Free MP3 Download

Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection

Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection #1
Click image to play video, right click to save image. (Image via youtube.com)
Music Details
TitleWheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection
MP3 Size35.9 MB (estimated)
Duration35:54
Views9.8M
Sourceyoutu.be/TxCpr2EGi0s
Description

Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection

This channel showcases nursery rhymes in an entertaining and fun way to educate small children easily and efficiently.

These nursery rhymes/songs are preschool/kindergarten songs which helps kids and small children learn basic preschool education in a fun and an entertaining way. Parents can show these videos to their toddlers and kids between the age of 1 to 3 before they enter play school. Overall fun videos where kids and also parents will enjoy it and parents and teachers will very easily be able to teach their kids with the help of these entertaining videos.

Our channel aims at spreading joy to all the children and parents through our 3D animated rhymes for children. These children rhymes will surely educate and entertain your kids. While producing the music for children we also take care that the music sounds pleasing to their ears and also to you. We put in a lot of effort to make our channel joyful for your kids. Hope you enjoy our videos!

Teddy And Timmy is very happy to release another version of Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection & Compilation Of Most Popular Nursery Rhymes. Following is the list of the Nursery Rhymes in this compilation and their respective timings for easy scrolling.

(00:14) The Wheels On The Bus
(02:26) Five Little Monkeys Jumping On The Bed
(05:52) The Colors Song
(08:53) Baa Baa Black Sheep
(11:38) BINGO Dog Song
(14:27) Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
(17:11) Wheels On The Bus (Part 2)
(19:06) Old MacDonald Had A Farm
(21:13) If You Are Happy And You Know It
(24:20) Johny Johny! Yes Papa?
(26:30) ABCD Song For Children
(28:32) Ten In The Bed
(30:49) Incy Wincy Spider
(32:41) Hickory Dickory Dock

CopyrightAll materials' copyright are belong to their respective owners and/or uploader. This video was uploaded by Teddy and Timmy Poems For Kids
LicenseLicensed under YouTube Standard License
Download as MP3
Download as MP4
Alternative
TagsWheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection, Download Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection, Download Video Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection, Download MP3 Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection, Download Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection episode terbaru, Wheels On The Bus | Compilation | Playlist | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection terbaru